District Leaders 

District Board 2017-2018 (or Core Team)

At the Spring District Conference on May 2017, following leaders were elected.
The executive committee will be active from July 1 2017 until June 30 2018.

Ana Isabel Ferreira - ACB, ALS
Ana Isabel Ferreira - ACB, ALSDistrict Director
Marike Dijksterhuis - CC, ALB
Marike Dijksterhuis - CC, ALBProgram Quality Director D59
Nelson Emílio - DTM
Nelson Emílio - DTMProgram Quality Director D107
Ulrike Laubner - ACS, ALB
Ulrike Laubner - ACS, ALBProgram Quality Director D109
Siegfried Haack – CC, ALB
Siegfried Haack – CC, ALBClub Growth Director D59
Nacho Arenas – CC, ALS
Nacho Arenas – CC, ALSClub Growth Director D107
Francesco Fedele – DTM
Francesco Fedele – DTMClub Growth Director D109
Sara Magalhães - DTM
Sara Magalhães - DTMPublic Relations Manager
Clara Noble - ACS, ALB
Clara Noble - ACS, ALBAdministration Manager
Ray Noble - ACS, ALB
Ray Noble - ACS, ALBFinance Manager
Raquel Garcia - CC, CL
Raquel Garcia - CC, CLFinance Manager Assistant D107
Dimitrios Diamantopoulos - DTM
Dimitrios Diamantopoulos - DTMFinance Manager Assistant D109
Markus Kuenkel - DTM
Markus Kuenkel - DTMImmed.Past District Director

Division A

First NameLast NamePositionArea
AlainMéricDivision DirectorDivision A
Patrice UdekweArea DirectorArea A1
Camille
ColnéArea DirectorArea A2
Marion ChevalierArea DirectorArea A3
nicholas hardArea DirectorArea A4
Vaibhav
SinghArea DirectorArea A5

Division B

First NameLast NamePositionArea
Valbona Zefi Division DirectorDivision B
LaetitiaMampakaArea DirectorArea B1
Sarah Herasme Echavarría Area DirectorArea B2
Angelika
Hild
Area DirectorArea B3
KarlIndigneArea DirectorArea B4

Division C

First NameLast NamePositionArea
Erik
Hesselink
Division DirectorDivision C
Juan Manuel PerafanArea DirectorArea C1
Esther
BarthelArea DirectorArea C2
Francois
la RiviereArea DirectorArea C3
GerbenBroensArea DirectorArea C4
Lucy
SennefArea DirectorArea C5

Division D

First NameLast NamePositionArea

Division E

First NameLast NamePositionArea
Muktha
Muralee

Division DirectorDivision E
Sam Lubis Area DirectorArea E1
Faisal
Irzal
Area DirectorArea E2
Angelle
Stamper
Area DirectorArea E3

Division F

First NameLast NamePositionArea
PascalVilaremDivision DirectorDivision F
Rachel
Maire
Area DirectorArea F1
Marta RybczynskaArea DirectorArea F2
BilalPalazzoloArea DirectorArea F3
Antony
Giraud
Area DirectorArea F4

Division G

[table “9” not found /]

Division H

[table “10” not found /]

Division I

[table “11” not found /]

Division J

[table “12” not found /]

Division K

[table “13” not found /]

Division L

[table “14” not found /]

Division M

[table “15” not found /]

Division N

First NameLast NamePositionArea
ArnoutNederpeltDivision DirectorDivision N
FrankCremerArea DirectorArea N1
ElsKajwahula-LucassenArea DirectorArea N2
Florisvan GeelArea DirectorArea N3